Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Schlundt, Gustav | 2009 | 00:35,11 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Köppen, Marlon | 2008 | 00:35,83 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 00:30,90 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Timm, Sönke | 2006 | 00:29,85 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2006 | 00:29,97 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Rücken | Schlundt, Gustav | 2009 | 1:18,34 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Köppen, Marlon | 2008 | 01:21,81 | 2. |
100m Rücken | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 1:08,75 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2006 | 1:04,41 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Timm, Sönke | 2006 | 1:07,57 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Rücken | Schlundt, Gustav | 2009 | 2:47,11 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Köppen, Marlon | 2008 | 2:53,89 | 2. |
200m Rücken | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 2:31,35 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2006 | 2:21,48 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Timm, Sönke | 2006 | 2:30,10 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Kübach, Julian | 2010 | 00:46,95 | 1. |
50m Brust | Eichler, Arne | 2009 | 00:46,37 | 3. |
50m Brust | Leschnikowski, Pepe | 2009 | 00:47,63 | 4. |
50m Brust | Beckmann, Paul | 2008 | 00:43,50 | 1. |
50m Brust | Baltz, Arne | 2007 | 00:36,72 | 2. |
50m Brust | Heiden, Levi Matteo | 2007 | 00:45,97 | 3. |
50m Brust | Wolff, Levin | 2006 | 00:34,17 | 2. |
50m Brust | Wolff, Felix | 2005 | 00:33,81 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Brust | Kübach, Julian | 2010 | 1:48,09 | 1. |
100m Brust | Eichler, Arne | 2009 | 1:43,08 | 3. |
100m Brust | Leschnikowski, Pepe | 2009 | 1:45,24 | 4. |
100m Brust | Beckmann, Paul | 2008 | 1:33,96 | 1. |
100m Brust | Baltz, Arne | 2007 | 1:21,11 | 2. |
100m Brust | Heiden, Levi Matteo | 2007 | 1:40,12 | 3. |
100m Brust | Wolff, Levin | 2006 | 1:16,38 | 2. |
100m Brust | Wolff, Felix | 2005 | 1:14,05 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Brust | Kübach, Julian | 2010 | 3:44,34 | 1. |
200m Brust | Eichler, Arne | 2009 | 3:37,09 | 3. |
200m Brust | Leschnikowski, Pepe | 2009 | 3:38,77 | 4. |
200m Brust | Beckmann, Paul | 2008 | 3:19,62 | 1. |
200m Brust | Baltz, Arne | 2007 | 2:58,42 | 2. |
200m Brust | Heiden, Levi Matteo | 2007 | 3:26,14 | 3. |
200m Brust | Wolff, Levin | 2006 | 2:44,36 | 1. |
200m Brust | Wolff, Felix | 2005 | 2:43,94 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Ordowski, Oskar | 2011 | 00:38,46 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Streich, Robert | 2011 | 00:44,59 | 7. |
50m Freistil | Schneider, Frido | 2010 | 00:36,41 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Wegner, Leon | 2010 | 00:38,66 | 6. |
50m Freistil | Meincke, Elias-Johannes | 2010 | 00:42,17 | 7. |
50m Freistil | Rösner, Nio | 2009 | 00:32,74 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Friemann, Sam | 2009 | 00:37,37 | 6. |
50m Freistil | Golke, Konstantin Korbinian | 2009 | 00:39,27 | 7. |
50m Freistil | Rehfeldt, Phil | 2008 | 00:30,34 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 00:25,73 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Jannik Timm | 2007 | 00:32,35 | 8. |
50m Freistil | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005 | 00:27,38 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 u.ä. | 00:25,12 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Oßenbroich, Tim | 2004 u.ä. | 00:27,15 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Freistil | Ordowski, Oskar | 2011 | 1:30,45 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Streich, Robert | 2011 | 1:43,15 | 7. |
100m Freistil | Schneider, Frido | 2010 | 1:22,12 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Wegner, Leon | 2010 | 1:28,14 | 5. |
100m Freistil | Meincke, Elias-Johannes | 2010 | 1:36,91 | 8. |
100m Freistil | Rösner, Nio | 2009 | 1:15,15 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Friemann, Sam | 2009 | 1:24,25 | 7. |
100m Freistil | Golke, Konstantin Korbinian | 2009 | 1:31,01 | 8. |
100m Freistil | Rehfeldt, Phil | 2008 | 1:11,73 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 0:58,07 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Jannik Timm | 2007 | 1:15,48 | 8. |
100m Freistil | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005 | 1:01,40 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 u.ä. | 0:57,80 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Oßenbroich, Tim | 2004 u.ä. | 1:00,72 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Freistil | Ordowski, Oskar | 2011 | 3:22,66 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Streich, Robert | 2011 | 3:35,93 | 7. |
200m Freistil | Schneider, Frido | 2010 | 3:00,65 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Baltz, Luka | 2010 | 3:05,53 | 5. |
200m Freistil | Wegner, Leon | 2010 | 3:15,72 | 7. |
200m Freistil | Meincke, Elias-Johannes | 2010 | 3:27,02 | 9. |
200m Freistil | Rösner, Nio | 2009 | 2:49,47 | 6. |
200m Freistil | Friemann, Sam | 2009 | 3:06,53 | 7. |
200m Freistil | Golke, Konstantin Korbinian | 2009 | 3:16,58 | 8. |
200m Freistil | Rehfeldt, Phil | 2008 | 2:42,61 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 2:14,77 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Jannik Timm | 2007 | 2:43,64 | 8. |
200m Freistil | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005 | 2:21,66 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 u.ä. | 2:15,26 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Oßenbroich, Tim | 2004 u.ä. | 2:18,16 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Lagen | Kübach, Julian | 2010 | 1:30,87 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Schneider, Frido | 2010 | 1:38,60 | 6. |
100m Lagen | Meincke, Elias-Johannes | 2010 | 1:48,29 | 11. |
100m Lagen | Schlundt, Gustav | 2009 | 1:17,42 | 1. |
100m Lagen | Rösner, Nio | 2009 | 1:25,82 | 5. |
100m Lagen | Eichler, Arne | 2009 | 1:26,53 | 7. |
100m Lagen | Friemann, Sam | 2009 | 1:33,30 | 10. |
100m Lagen | Leschnikowski, Pepe | 2009 | 1:34,52 | 12. |
100m Lagen | Golke, Konstantin Korbinian | 2009 | 1:39,84 | 13. |
100m Lagen | Rehfeldt, Phil | 2008 | 1:21,26 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Köppen, Marlon | 2008 | 1:23,17 | 5. |
100m Lagen | Beckmann, Paul | 2008 | 1:25,08 | 7. |
100m Lagen | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 1:04,81 | 2. |
100m Lagen | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 1:08,40 | 4. |
100m Lagen | Baltz, Arne | 2007 | 1:13,77 | 7. |
100m Lagen | Dorgerloh, Jannik Timm | 2007 | 1:24,59 | 13. |
100m Lagen | Heiden, Levi Matteo | 2007 | 1:30,63 | 15. |
100m Lagen | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2006 | 1:05,14 | 2. |
100m Lagen | Wolff, Levin | 2006 | 1:08,77 | 4. |
100m Lagen | Timm, Sönke | 2006 | 1:09,00 | 5. |
100m Lagen | Wolff, Felix | 2005 | 1:08,29 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005 | 1:14,50 | 4. |
100m Lagen | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 u.ä. | 1:04,45 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Oßenbroich, Tim | 2004 u.ä. | 1:10,51 | 4. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Wegner, Feenja | 2011 | 00:52,20 | 2. |
50m Rücken | Kunde, Hailey | 2008 | 00:36,65 | 2. |
50m Rücken | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 00:35,20 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Marlow, Amy | 2007 | 00:36,19 | 2. |
50m Rücken | Brennecke, Emma | 2006 | 00:32,61 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Schröder, Anne | 2006 | 00:34,56 | 2. |
50m Rücken | Uteß, Sofie | 2006 | 00:35,33 | 3. |
50m Rücken | Eichler, Nele | 2005 | 00:35,41 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Michalski, Marie Vereinsrekord |
2004 u.ä. | 00:29,53 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Rücken | Wegner, Feenja | 2011 | 1:55,64 | 2. |
100m Rücken | Kunde, Hailey | 2008 | 1:21,52 | 2. |
100m Rücken | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 1:17,76 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Marlow, Amy | 2007 | 1:19,81 | 2. |
100m Rücken | Brennecke, Emma | 2006 | 1:11,92 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Schröder, Anne | 2006 | 1:15,71 | 2. |
100m Rücken | Uteß, Sofie | 2006 | 1:17,54 | 3. |
100m Rücken | Eichler, Nele | 2005 | 1:16,02 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Michalski, Marie Vereinsrekord |
2004 u.ä. | 1:03,14 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2004 u.ä. | 1:19,36 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Rücken | Wegner, Feenja | 2011 | 4:02,16 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Kunde, Hailey | 2008 | 2:51,69 | 2. |
200m Rücken | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 2:44,21 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Marlow, Amy | 2007 | 2:51,48 | 2. |
200m Rücken | Brennecke, Emma | 2006 | 2:38,31 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Uteß, Sofie | 2006 | 2:49,02 | 2. |
200m Rücken | Schröder, Anne | 2006 | 2:49,88 | 3. |
200m Rücken | Eichler, Nele | 2005 | 2:43,58 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Michalski, Marie Vereinsrekord |
2004 u.ä. | 2:21,20 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2004 u.ä. | 2:54,76 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Konkel, Lotte | 2011 | 00:44,35 | 1. |
50m Brust | Kunde, Sandrine | 2010 | 00:46,59 | 2. |
50m Brust | Meier, Sara | 2010 | 00:50,65 | 3. |
50m Brust | Bremert, Victoria | 2009 | 00:46,37 | 3. |
50m Brust | Schult, Charlotte | 2008 | 00:36,47 | 1. |
50m Brust | Vogt, Lotte | 2008 | 00:41,43 | 3. |
50m Brust | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 00:44,01 | 1. |
50m Brust | Uteß, Sandrine | 2006 | 00:41,60 | 3. |
50m Brust | Blank, Isabelle | 2005 | 00:39,42 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Brust | Konkel, Lotte | 2011 | 1:41,45 | 1. |
100m Brust | Kunde, Sandrine | 2010 | 1:39,17 | 2. |
100m Brust | Meier, Sara | 2010 | 1:49,48 | 3. |
100m Brust | Bremert, Victoria | 2009 | 1:43,94 | 3. |
100m Brust | Schult, Charlotte | 2008 | 1:25,02 | 1. |
100m Brust | Vogt, Lotte | 2008 | 1:32,45 | 3. |
100m Brust | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 1:35,62 | 1. |
100m Brust | Uteß, Sandrine | 2006 | 1:31,40 | 3. |
100m Brust | Blank, Isabelle | 2005 | 1:25,74 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Brust | Konkel, Lotte | 2011 | 3:40,66 | 1. |
200m Brust | Kunde, Sandrine | 2010 | 3:29,33 | 1. |
200m Brust | Meier, Sara | 2010 | 3:47,49 | 3. |
200m Brust | Bremert, Victoria | 2009 | 3:34,41 | 3. |
200m Brust | Schult, Charlotte | 2008 | 3:15,99 | 2. |
200m Brust | Vogt, Lotte | 2008 | 3:19,59 | 3. |
200m Brust | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 3:22,64 | 1. |
200m Brust | Blank, Isabelle | 2005 | 3:08,48 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Schmidt, Tessa | 2010 | 00:35,97 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Jeske, Lisa-Sophie | 2010 | 00:38,57 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Jeske, Marie-Luisa | 2009 | 00:33,79 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Otto, Rosalie | 2009 | 00:37,61 | 8. |
50m Freistil | Blank, Mariella | 2009 | 00:37,92 | 9. |
50m Freistil | Meincke, Maria-Carlotta | 2008 | 00:35,56 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Schramm, Lina | 2008 | 00:36,30 | 6. |
50m Freistil | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 00:30,55 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Lau, Tilia | 2007 | 00:32,49 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2006 | 00:29,09 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Schwenk, Adina | 2006 | 00:30,52 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Dethloff, Laila | 2005 | 00:29,93 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Duchow, Marie | 2005 | 00:33,06 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 u.ä. | 00:32,69 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Freistil | Schmidt, Tessa | 2010 | 1:25,14 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Jeske, Lisa-Sophie | 2010 | 1:32,04 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Jeske, Marie-Luisa | 2009 | 1:20,09 | 6. |
100m Freistil | Blank, Mariella | 2009 | 1:22,59 | 7. |
100m Freistil | Studzinski, Lotte | 2008 | 1:16,01 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Meincke, Maria-Carlotta | 2008 | 1:19,35 | 5. |
100m Freistil | Schramm, Lina | 2008 | 1:22,63 | 7. |
100m Freistil | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 1:07,88 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Lau, Tilia | 2007 | 1:11,54 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2006 | 1:05,83 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Schwenk, Adina | 2006 | 1:08,81 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Dethloff, Laila | 2005 | 1:07,21 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Duchow, Marie | 2005 | 1:13,22 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2004 u.ä. | 1:06,09 | 1. |
100m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 u.ä. | 1:12,48 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Freistil | Schmidt, Tessa | 2010 | 3:20,23 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Jeske, Lisa-Sophie | 2010 | 3:28,10 | 6. |
200m Freistil | Jeske, Marie-Luisa | 2009 | 3:04,19 | 8. |
200m Freistil | Otto, Rosalie | 2009 | 3:16,42 | 9. |
200m Freistil | Studzinski, Lotte | 2008 | 2:46,13 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Meincke, Maria-Carlotta | 2008 | 2:55,27 | 6. |
200m Freistil | Schramm, Lina | 2008 | 3:01,07 | 7. |
200m Freistil | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 2:34,57 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Lau, Tilia | 2007 | 2:35,69 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2006 | 2:31,51 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Schwenk, Adina | 2006 | 2:35,28 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Dethloff, Laila | 2005 | 2:28,70 | 1. |
200m Freistil | Duchow, Marie | 2005 | 2:45,39 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2004 u.ä. | 2:28,94 | 1. |
200m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 u.ä. | 2:46,40 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Lagen | Konkel, Lotte | 2011 | 1:39,44 | 1. |
100m Lagen | Wegner, Feenja | 2011 | 1:52,03 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Kunde, Sandrine | 2010 | 1:29,30 | 1. |
100m Lagen | Schmidt, Tessa | 2010 | 1:40,27 | 7. |
100m Lagen | Jeske, Lisa-Sophie | 2010 | 1:43,05 | 9. |
100m Lagen | Meier, Sara | 2010 | 1:45,96 | 10. |
100m Lagen | Jeske, Marie-Luisa | 2009 | 1:29,36 | 9. |
100m Lagen | Bremert, Victoria | 2009 | 1:34,30 | 12. |
100m Lagen | Otto, Rosalie | 2009 | 1:40,07 | 14. |
100m Lagen | Schult, Charlotte | 2008 | 1:17,79 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Vogt, Lotte | 2008 | 1:21,73 | 5. |
100m Lagen | Kunde, Hailey | 2008 | 1:25,40 | 7. |
100m Lagen | Studzinski, Lotte | 2008 | 1:27,56 | 10. |
100m Lagen | Meincke, Maria-Carlotta | 2008 | 1:29,02 | 12. |
100m Lagen | Schramm, Lina | 2008 | 1:31,19 | 15. |
100m Lagen | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 1:18,97 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 1:19,15 | 4. |
100m Lagen | Lau, Tilia | 2007 | 1:20,59 | 5. |
100m Lagen | Marlow, Amy | 2007 | 1:24,70 | 6. |
100m Lagen | Brennecke, Emma | 2006 | 1:13,19 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2006 | 1:15,72 | 4. |
100m Lagen | Schwenk, Adina | 2006 | 1:19,12 | 5. |
100m Lagen | Uteß, Sofie | 2006 | 1:20,35 | 6. |
100m Lagen | Schröder, Anne | 2006 | 1:22,17 | 8. |
100m Lagen | Uteß, Sandrine | 2006 | 1:22,80 | 9. |
100m Lagen | Eichler, Nele | 2005 | 1:16,16 | 1. |
100m Lagen | Blank, Isabelle | 2005 | 1:18,17 | 2. |
100m Lagen | Dethloff, Laila | 2005 | 1:18,56 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Duchow, Marie | 2005 | 1:23,23 | 5. |
100m Lagen | Michalski, Marie Vereinsrekord |
2004 u.ä. | 1:04,56 | 1. |
100m Lagen | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2004 u.ä. | 1:20,35 | 2. |
100m Lagen | Timm, Maite | 2004 u.ä. | 1:20,56 | 3. |
100m Lagen | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 u.ä. | 1:21,68 | 4. |
8. Landespokal in Rostock 11.09.2021
Veröffentlicht in Ergebnisse