Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Schmetterling | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 00:46,21 | 5. |
50m Schmetterling | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 00:48,05 | 7. |
50m Schmetterling | Dethloff, Laila | 2005/2006 | 00:35,21 | 4. |
50m Schmetterling | Eichler, Nele | 2005/2006 | 00:36,85 | 5. |
50m Schmetterling | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2005/2006 | 00:37,55 | 6. |
50m Schmetterling | Blank, Isabelle | 2005/2006 | 00:38,12 | 8. |
50m Schmetterling | Duchow, Marie | 2005/2006 | 00:38,54 | 9. |
50m Schmetterling | Uteß, Sofie | 2005/2006 | 00:39,07 | 10. |
50m Schmetterling | Schwenk, Adina | 2005/2006 | 00:43,07 | 11. |
50m Schmetterling | Uteß, Sandrine | 2005/2006 | 00:46,88 | 12. |
50m Schmetterling | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003/2004 | 00:31,67 | 3. |
50m Schmetterling | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003/2004 | 00:33,44 | 6. |
50m Schmetterling | Timm, Maite | 2003/2004 | 00:33,63 | 7. |
50m Schmetterling | Bohn, Lioba | 2003/2004 | 00:34,42 | 8. |
50m Schmetterling | Kendzierski, Nina | 2003/2004 | 00:38,14 | 11. |
50m Schmetterling | Junker, Nele | 2001/2002 | 00:31,42 | 1. |
50m Schmetterling | Hinz, Laura | 2001/2002 | 00:32,02 | 4. |
50m Schmetterling | Voß, Annika | 2001/2002 | 00:32,62 | 6. |
50m Schmetterling | Hinz, Lena | 2001/2002 | 00:33,78 | 8. |
50m Schmetterling | Adam, Eike | 2001/2002 | 00:34,02 | 9. |
50m Schmetterling | Franck, Marie | 2000 u.ä. | 00:30,53 | 1. |
50m Schmetterling Finale | Franck, Marie | offen | 00:31,20 | 3. |
50m Schmetterling Finale | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | offen | 00:31,37 | 5. |
50m Schmetterling Finale | Junker, Nele | offen | 00:31,61 | 6. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003/2004 | 00:34,91 | 5. |
50m Rücken | Timm, Maite | 2003/2004 | 00:37,03 | 12. |
50m Rücken | Junker, Nele | 2001/2002 | 00:34,07 | 2. |
50m Rücken | Franck, Marie | 2000 u.ä. | 00:32,07 | 1. |
50m Rücken Finale | Franck, Marie | offen | 00:33,36 | 5. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Rücken | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 01:29,05 | 3. |
100m Rücken | Brennecke, Emma | 2005/2006 | 01:27,36 | 8. |
100m Rücken | Hinz, Kiara | 2005/2006 | 01:36,22 | 12. |
100m Rücken | Wiese, Jennifer | 2005/2006 | 01:48,03 | 15. |
100m Rücken | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003/2004 | 01:17,17 | 6. |
100m Rücken | Franck, Marie | 2000 u.ä. | 01:11,08 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Timm, Maite | 2003/2004 | 00:41,98 | 9. |
50m Brust | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003/2004 | 00:44,31 | 10. |
50m Brust | Hinz, Lena | 2001/2002 | 00:38,42 | 1. |
50m Brust | Thees, Karoline | 2001/2002 | 00:39,21 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Brust | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 03:35,57 | 1. |
200m Brust | Wiese, Jennifer | 2005/2006 | 03:39,05 | 7. |
200m Brust | Brennecke, Emma | 2005/2006 | 03:42,86 | 8. |
200m Brust | Adam, Eike Vereinsrekord |
2001/2002 | 02:53,30 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 00:36,00 | 5. |
50m Freistil | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 00:36,25 | 6. |
50m Freistil | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 00:37,64 | 7. |
50m Freistil | Dethloff, Laila | 2005/2006 | 00:31,80 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2005/2006 | 00:32,39 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Eichler, Nele | 2005/2006 | 00:33,07 | 6. |
50m Freistil | Uteß, Sofie | 2005/2006 | 00:33,13 | 7. |
50m Freistil | Schwenk, Adina | 2005/2006 | 00:33,72 | 11. |
50m Freistil | Blank, Isabelle | 2005/2006 | 00:34,73 | 12. |
50m Freistil | Brennecke, Emma | 2005/2006 | 00:34,73 | 12. |
50m Freistil | Duchow, Marie | 2005/2006 | 00:35,02 | 14. |
50m Freistil | Hinz, Kiara | 2005/2006 | 00:35,34 | 15. |
50m Freistil | Uteß, Sandrine | 2005/2006 | 00:38,07 | 18. |
50m Freistil | Wiese, Jennifer | 2005/2006 | 00:39,02 | 20. |
50m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2003/2004 | 00:30,26 | 6. |
50m Freistil | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003/2004 | 00:30,33 | 9. |
50m Freistil | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003/2004 | 00:30,57 | 10. |
50m Freistil | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003/2004 | 00:31,55 | 13. |
50m Freistil | Stübke, Emily | 2003/2004 | 00:31,59 | 14. |
50m Freistil | Dienebier, Mariella | 2003/2004 | 00:32,55 | 16. |
50m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2003/2004 | 00:32,81 | 18. |
50m Freistil | Kendzierski, Nina | 2003/2004 | 00:32,82 | 19. |
50m Freistil | Pietruschka, Emma | 2001/2002 | 00:28,75 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Hinz, Lena | 2001/2002 | 00:29,49 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Junker, Nele | 2001/2002 | 00:29,77 | 5. |
50m Freistil | Voß, Annika | 2001/2002 | 00:30,49 | 6. |
50m Freistil | Thees, Karoline | 2001/2002 | 00:30,83 | 8. |
50m Freistil Finale | Pietruschka, Emma | offen | 00:28,79 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Freistil | Dethloff, Laila | 2005/2006 | 01:10,79 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Uteß, Sofie | 2005/2006 | 01:13,60 | 7. |
100m Freistil | Eichler, Nele | 2005/2006 | 01:14,42 | 9. |
100m Freistil | Schwenk, Adina | 2005/2006 | 01:16,89 | 10. |
100m Freistil | Duchow, Marie | 2005/2006 | 01:19,52 | 13. |
100m Freistil | Blank, Isabelle | 2005/2006 | 01:20,28 | 14. |
100m Freistil | Uteß, Sandrine | 2005/2006 | 01:31,78 | 19. |
100m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2003/2004 | 01:07,42 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Stübke, Emily | 2003/2004 | 01:09,72 | 7. |
100m Freistil | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003/2004 | 01:09,78 | 8. |
100m Freistil | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003/2004 | 01:10,04 | 9. |
100m Freistil | Kendzierski, Nina | 2003/2004 | 01:12,16 | 13. |
100m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2003/2004 | 01:12,46 | 14. |
100m Freistil | Dienebier, Mariella | 2003/2004 | 01:15,32 | 16. |
100m Freistil | Pietruschka, Emma | 2001/2002 | 01:03,61 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Hinz, Laura | 2001/2002 | 01:05,04 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Thees, Karoline | 2001/2002 | 01:09,98 | 5. |
100m Freistil | Franck, Marie | 2000 u.ä. | 01:03,36 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Freistil | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 03:09,46 | 6. |
200m Freistil | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 03:27,83 | 7. |
200m Freistil | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2005/2006 | 02:59,58 | 10. |
200m Freistil | Hinz, Kiara | 2005/2006 | 03:09,63 | 12. |
200m Freistil | Pietruschka, Emma | 2001/2002 | 02:35,86 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Schmetterling | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 00:37,90 | 1. |
50m Schmetterling | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 00:42,04 | 6. |
50m Schmetterling | Kühne, Niklas | 2005/2006 | 00:35,01 | 3. |
50m Schmetterling | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2005/2006 | 00:37,36 | 5. |
50m Schmetterling | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005/2006 | 00:38,10 | 7. |
50m Schmetterling | Timm, Sönke | 2005/2006 | 00:40,20 | 9. |
50m Schmetterling | Wolff, Levin | 2005/2006 | 00:41,35 | 11. |
50m Schmetterling | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2003/2004 | 00:32,38 | 8. |
50m Schmetterling | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003/2004 | 00:34,09 | 10. |
50m Schmetterling | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003/2004 | 00:36,87 | 13. |
50m Schmetterling | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2001/2002 | 00:27,86 | 3. |
50m Schmetterling | Schneider, Robin | 2000 u.ä. | 00:27,29 | 2. |
50m Schmetterling Finale | Schneider, Robin | offen | 00:27,39 | 3. |
50m Schmetterling Finale | Wanitschke, Vincent | offen | 00:27,55 | 5. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Techow, Lucas | 2000 u.ä. | 00:29,95 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Rücken | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 01:26,82 | 2. |
100m Rücken | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 01:29,22 | 6. |
100m Rücken | Kühne, Niklas | 2005/2006 | 01:15,61 | 3. |
100m Rücken | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005/2006 | 01:23,24 | 8. |
100m Rücken | Wolff, Levin | 2005/2006 | 01:27,59 | 11. |
100m Rücken | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003/2004 | 01:22,21 | 5. |
100m Rücken | Kummer, Theo | 2001/2002 | 01:08,96 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Schneider, Robin | 2000 u.ä. | 00:31,22 | 3. |
50m Brust Finale | Schneider, Robin | offen | 00:31,76 | 2. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Brust | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 03:32,36 | 1. |
200m Brust | Wolff, Felix | 2005/2006 | 03:16,98 | 3. |
200m Brust | Vogt, Lennard | 2001/2002 | 02:43,57 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2005/2006 | 00:32,31 | 8. |
50m Freistil | Timm, Sönke | 2005/2006 | 00:33,88 | 12. |
50m Freistil | Wolff, Felix | 2005/2006 | 00:33,97 | 13. |
50m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2003/2004 | 00:28,47 | 5. |
50m Freistil | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003/2004 | 00:31,48 | 12. |
50m Freistil | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003/2004 | 00:32,50 | 14. |
50m Freistil | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003/2004 | 00:32,70 | 15. |
50m Freistil | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2001/2002 | 00:25,82 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Vogt, Lennard | 2001/2002 | 00:26,52 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Kummer, Theo | 2001/2002 | 00:27,55 | 7. |
50m Freistil | Schneider, Robin | 2000 u.ä. | 00:25,95 | 5. |
50m Freistil | Hoffmann, Johann | 2000 u.ä. | 00:26,44 | 8. |
50m Freistil Finale | Wanitschke, Vincent | offen | 00:25,66 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Freistil | Kühne, Niklas | 2005/2006 | 01:08,61 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005/2006 | 01:12,68 | 10. |
100m Freistil | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2005/2006 | 01:14,72 | 12. |
100m Freistil | Wolff, Felix | 2005/2006 | 01:21,56 | 17. |
100m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2003/2004 | 01:04,82 | 9. |
100m Freistil | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003/2004 | 01:11,31 | 13. |
100m Freistil | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003/2004 | 01:11,43 | 14. |
100m Freistil | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003/2004 | 01:11,94 | 15. |
100m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003/2004 | 01:12,76 | 16. |
100m Freistil | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2001/2002 | 00:59,91 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Kummer, Theo | 2001/2002 | 01:00,38 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Vogt, Lennard | 2001/2002 | 01:00,64 | 6. |
100m Freistil | Hoffmann, Johann | 2000 u.ä. | 00:57,88 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Freistil | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 02:58,02 | 6. |
200m Freistil | Timm, Sönke | 2005/2006 | 02:50,65 | 9. |
200m Freistil | Hoffmann, Johann | 2000 u.ä. | 02:14,29 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Lagen | Kühne, Niklas | 2005/2006 | 02:49,05 | 6. |
18. Ostseecup Rostock 23.-25.02.18
Veröffentlicht in Ergebnisse