Strecke |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Zeit |
Platz |
25 m Brust |
Lilli Müller |
2001 |
00:29,95 |
4 |
25 m Brust |
Laura Schwindeler |
2001 |
00:30,89 |
7 |
25 m Brust |
Anika Lankowski |
2001 |
00:32,01 |
9 |
25 m Brust |
Anna Kurtze |
2000 |
00:25,68 |
1 |
25 m Brust |
Magdalena Hartmann |
2000 |
00:25,86 |
2 |
25 m Brust |
Jenny Samira Fricke |
2000 |
00:28,06 |
3 |
25 m Brust |
Marie Franck |
2000 |
00:29,27 |
5 |
25 m Brust |
Max Blum |
2001 |
00:29,37 |
5 |
25 m Brust |
Tom Heisig |
2001 |
00:30,92 |
6 |
25 m Brust |
Maximilian Grabert |
2000 |
00:22,32 |
1 |
25 m Brust |
Robin Schneider |
2000 |
00:23,39 |
2 |
25 m Brust |
Leon Grunow |
2000 |
00:25,78 |
3 |
25 m Brust |
Leon Gerth |
2000 |
00:26,62 |
4 |
25 m Brust |
Julian Flittner |
2000 |
00:26,77 |
5 |
25 m Brust |
Carl Schilling |
2000 |
00:28,88 |
6 |
50 m Brust |
Gina Marie Köhnke |
1999 |
01:00,42 |
11 |
50 m Brust |
Inga Nitze |
1999 |
01:00,62 |
13 |
50 m Brust |
Nele Henriette Schmidt |
1998 |
00:48,80 |
3 |
50 m Brust |
Marie Christin Fritzke |
1998 |
00:49,00 |
4 |
50 m Brust |
Johanna Theuerkauf |
1997 |
00:48,83 |
4 |
50 m Brust |
Lina Knaack |
1997 |
00:49,71 |
6 |
50 m Brust |
Dana Klimaschewski |
1996 |
00:39,34 |
1 |
50 m Brust |
Luise Grambow |
1996 |
00:47,30 |
3 |
50 m Brust |
Franz Polchow |
1999 |
00:50,12 |
1 |
50 m Brust |
Marvin Kreienbring |
1999 |
00:50,22 |
2 |
50 m Brust |
David Rau |
1999 |
00:52,28 |
5 |
50 m Brust |
Matthias Nürnberg |
1999 |
00:55,87 |
7 |
50 m Brust |
Dominic Herbst |
1999 |
01:00,96 |
13 |
50 m Brust |
Arthur Freytag |
1998 |
00:46,95 |
2 |
50 m Brust |
Sebastian Bolenz |
1998 |
00:48,75 |
3 |
50 m Brust |
Adrian Lukas Nippert |
1998 |
00:51,80 |
4 |
50 m Brust |
Lukas Köller |
1998 |
00:56,09 |
7 |
50 m Brust |
Fabian Lietz |
1997 |
00:47,12 |
4 |
50 m Brust |
Patrick Hedemann |
1997 |
00:48,54 |
6 |
50 m Brust |
Konstantin Götze |
1997 |
00:55,44 |
10 |
50 m Brust |
Janko Golcow |
1996 |
00:39,13 |
1 |
50 m Brust |
Philipp Lietz |
1995 |
00:36,71 |
1 |
50 m Brust |
Alexander Fricke |
1994 |
00:38,88 |
2 |
25 m Rücken |
Lilli Müller |
2001 |
00:26,35 |
2 |
25 m Rücken |
Anika Lankowski |
2001 |
00:32,97 |
8 |
25 m Rücken |
Laura Schwindeler |
2001 |
00:34,17 |
10 |
25 m Rücken |
Aileen Schöning |
2001 |
00:34,81 |
11 |
25 m Rücken |
Anna Kurtze |
2000 |
00:24,90 |
1 |
25 m Rücken |
Jenny Samira Fricke |
2000 |
00:26,90 |
3 |
25 m Rücken |
Magdalena Hartmann |
2000 |
00:27,59 |
4 |
25 m Rücken |
Marie Franck |
2000 |
00:29,01 |
6 |
25 m Rücken |
Kai Krüseler |
2001 |
00:30,79 |
5 |
25 m Rücken |
Max Blum |
2001 |
00:31,46 |
6 |
25 m Rücken |
Robin Schneider |
2000 |
00:20,44 |
2 |
25 m Rücken |
Maximilian Grabert |
2000 |
00:23,48 |
3 |
25 m Rücken |
Leon Grunow |
2000 |
00:26,13 |
4 |
25 m Rücken |
Julian Flittner |
2000 |
00:27,64 |
7 |
25 m Rücken |
Leon Gerth |
2000 |
00:27,86 |
8 |
25 m Rücken |
Carl Schilling |
2000 |
00:30,11 |
10 |
50 m Rücken |
Inga Nitze |
1999 |
01:05,57 |
12 |
50 m Rücken |
Gina Marie Köhnke |
1999 |
01:16,02 |
13 |
50 m Rücken |
Nele Henriette Schmidt |
1998 |
00:42,42 |
1 |
50 m Rücken |
Marie Christin Fritzke |
1998 |
00:54,03 |
7 |
50 m Rücken |
Johanna Theuerkauf |
1997 |
00:44,59 |
4 |
50 m Rücken |
Lina Knaack |
1997 |
00:50,29 |
6 |
50 m Rücken |
Dana Klimaschewski |
1996 |
00:38,11 |
2 |
50 m Rücken |
Luise Grambow |
1996 |
00:43,78 |
10 |
50 m Rücken |
Ivonne Hedemann |
1995 |
00:34,57 |
1 |
50 m Rücken |
Maike Schmidt |
1995 |
00:37,72 |
5 |
50 m Rücken |
Matthias Nürnberg |
1999 |
00:48,96 |
1 |
50 m Rücken |
Franz Polchow |
1999 |
00:50,80 |
5 |
50 m Rücken |
David Rau |
1999 |
00:53,51 |
9 |
50 m Rücken |
Marvin Kreienbring |
1999 |
00:55,10 |
10 |
50 m Rücken |
Dominic Herbst |
1999 |
01:01,14 |
12 |
50 m Rücken |
Arthur Freytag |
1998 |
00:46,16 |
3 |
50 m Rücken |
Sebastian Bolenz |
1998 |
00:48,28 |
5 |
50 m Rücken |
Eric Bauer |
1998 |
00:52,67 |
7 |
50 m Rücken |
Lukas Köller |
1998 |
00:53,58 |
8 |
50 m Rücken |
Fabian Lietz |
1997 |
00:38,90 |
1 |
50 m Rücken |
Patrick Hedemann |
1997 |
00:42,59 |
4 |
50 m Rücken |
Konstantin Götze |
1997 |
00:48,18 |
9 |
50 m Rücken |
Janko Golcow |
1996 |
00:38,90 |
3 |
50 m Rücken |
Tom Hartmann |
1995 |
00:34,40 |
2 |
50 m Rücken |
Benjamin Schröder |
1994 |
00:37,06 |
1 |
25 m Freistil |
Anna Kurtze |
2000 |
00:22,21 |
1 |
25 m Freistil |
Marie Franck |
2000 |
00:22,50 |
2 |
25 m Freistil |
Jenny Samira Fricke |
2000 |
00:24,26 |
3 |
25 m Freistil |
Magdalena Hartmann |
2000 |
00:24,72 |
4 |
25 m Freistil |
Robin Schneider |
2000 |
00:16,66 |
1 |
25 m Freistil |
Maximilian Grabert |
2000 |
00:18,82 |
2 |
25 m Freistil |
Leon Grunow |
2000 |
00:26,30 |
3 |
25 m Freistil |
Julian Flittner |
2000 |
00:28,91 |
4 |
25 m Freistil |
Carl Schilling |
2000 |
00:30,86 |
5 |
50 m Freistil |
Inga Nitze |
1999 |
01:02,97 |
13 |
50 m Freistil |
Gina Marie Köhnke |
1999 |
01:10,87 |
14 |
50 m Freistil |
Nele Henriette Schmidt |
1998 |
00:34,72 |
1 |
50 m Freistil |
Marie Christin Fritzke |
1998 |
00:41,99 |
5 |
50 m Freistil |
Johanna Theuerkauf |
1997 |
00:38,79 |
6 |
50 m Freistil |
Lina Knaack |
1997 |
00:43,32 |
8 |
50 m Freistil |
Dana Klimaschewski |
1996 |
00:30,96 |
1 |
50 m Freistil |
Luise Grambow |
1996 |
00:37,11 |
9 |
50 m Freistil |
Ivonne Hedemann |
1995 |
00:30,33 |
1 |
50 m Freistil |
Maike Schmidt |
1995 |
00:31,65 |
2 |
50 m Freistil |
Marvin Kreienbring |
1999 |
00:46,29 |
6 |
50 m Freistil |
David Rau |
1999 |
00:49,88 |
8 |
50 m Freistil |
Dominic Herbst |
1999 |
00:58,28 |
12 |
50 m Freistil |
Arthur Freytag |
1998 |
00:37,11 |
3 |
50 m Freistil |
Sebastian Bolenz |
1998 |
00:41,13 |
4 |
50 m Freistil |
Lukas Köller |
1998 |
00:42,74 |
6 |
50 m Freistil |
Adrian Lukas Nippert |
1998 |
00:58,47 |
9 |
50 m Freistil |
Eric Bauer |
1998 |
01:00,12 |
10 |
50 m Freistil |
Patrick Hedemann |
1997 |
00:33,68 |
1 |
50 m Freistil |
Fabian Lietz |
1997 |
00:35,53 |
2 |
50 m Freistil |
Konstantin Götze |
1997 |
00:41,54 |
7 |
50 m Freistil |
Janko Golcow |
1996 |
00:32,11 |
2 |
50 m Freistil |
Tom Hartmann |
1995 |
00:28,34 |
1 |
50 m Freistil |
Philipp Lietz |
1995 |
00:29,64 |
3 |
50 m Freistil |
Alexander Fricke |
1994 |
00:29,58 |
2 |
50 m Freistil |
Benjamin Schröder |
1994 |
00:30,88 |
3 |
25 m Schmetterling |
Anna Kurtze |
2000 |
00:24,43 |
2 |
25 m Schmetterling |
Jenny Samira Fricke |
2000 |
00:26,46 |
3 |
25 m Schmetterling |
Magdalena Hartmann |
2000 |
00:27,16 |
4 |
25 m Schmetterling |
Marie Franck |
2000 |
00:29,86 |
7 |
25 m Schmetterling |
VereinsrekordRobin Schneider |
2000 |
00:18,87 |
1 |
25 m Schmetterling |
Maximilian Grabert |
2000 |
00:22,48 |
4 |
25 m Schmetterling |
Leon Grunow |
2000 |
00:29,01 |
8 |
25 m Schmetterling |
Carl Schilling |
2000 |
00:34,59 |
9 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Nele Henriette Schmidt |
1998 |
00:41,90 |
1 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Marie Christin Fritzke |
1998 |
00:51,82 |
4 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Johanna Theuerkauf |
1997 |
00:42,99 |
4 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Lina Knaack |
1997 |
00:50,01 |
6 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Dana Klimaschewski |
1996 |
00:37,90 |
2 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Luise Grambow |
1996 |
00:39,18 |
4 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Ivonne Hedemann |
1995 |
00:34,52 |
1 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Maike Schmidt |
1995 |
00:36,68 |
3 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Matthias Nürnberg |
1999 |
00:55,47 |
3 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Franz Polchow |
1999 |
00:57,40 |
4 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Arthur Freytag |
1998 |
00:42,95 |
3 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Sebastian Bolenz |
1998 |
00:45,04 |
5 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Fabian Lietz |
1997 |
00:36,62 |
1 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Konstantin Götze |
1997 |
00:46,77 |
6 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Janko Golcow |
1996 |
00:37,04 |
2 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Philipp Lietz |
1995 |
00:33,00 |
2 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Tom Hartmann |
1995 |
00:34,14 |
3 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Alexander Fricke |
1994 |
00:31,67 |
1 |
50 m Schmetterling |
Benjamin Schröder |
1994 |
00:33,71 |
3 |
100 m Lagen |
Lina Knaack |
1997 |
01:42,57 |
7 |
100 m Lagen |
Dana Klimaschewski |
1996 |
01:19,02 |
1 |
100 m Lagen |
Luise Grambow |
1996 |
01:33,47 |
7 |
100 m Lagen |
Ivonne Hedemann |
1995 |
01:17,72 |
1 |
100 m Lagen |
Maike Schmidt |
1995 |
01:26,61 |
6 |
100 m Lagen |
Marvin Kreienbring |
1999 |
01:53,35 |
3 |
100 m Lagen |
Franz Polchow |
1999 |
01:53,82 |
4 |
100 m Lagen |
David Rau |
1999 |
01:55,56 |
5 |
100 m Lagen |
Arthur Freytag |
1998 |
01:31,36 |
2 |
100 m Lagen |
Sebastian Bolenz |
1998 |
01:39,33 |
4 |
100 m Lagen |
Lukas Köller |
1998 |
01:52,59 |
6 |
100 m Lagen |
Adrian Lukas Nippert |
1998 |
02:08,07 |
9 |
100 m Lagen |
Fabian Lietz |
1997 |
01:29,06 |
2 |
100 m Lagen |
Konstantin Götze |
1997 |
01:42,48 |
7 |
100 m Lagen |
Janko Golcow |
1996 |
01:22,16 |
2 |
100 m Lagen |
Philipp Lietz |
1995 |
01:14,31 |
1 |
100 m Lagen |
Tom Hartmann |
1995 |
01:15,39 |
2 |
100 m Lagen |
Alexander Fricke |
1994 |
01:17,01 |
2 |
100 m Lagen |
Benjamin Schröder |
1994 |
01:20,67 |
4 |
Strecke |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Zeit |
Platz |
8 x 25 m Freistil
1. Mannschaft |
Arthur Freytag |
1998 |
|
|
Nele Schmidt |
1998 |
|
|
Marie Christin Fritzke |
1998 |
|
|
Anna Kurtze |
2000 |
|
|
Sebastian Bolenz |
1998 |
|
|
Lukas Köller |
1998 |
|
|
Robin Schneider |
2000 |
|
|
Marie Franck |
2000 |
|
|
|
02:30,62 |
2. |
8 x 25 m Freistil
1. Mannschaft |
Tom Hartmann |
1995 |
|
|
Ivonne Hedemann |
1995 |
|
|
Philipp Lietz |
1995 |
|
|
Maike Schmidt |
1995 |
|
|
Alexander Fricke |
1994 |
|
|
Dana Klimaschewski |
1998 |
|
|
Benjamin Schröder |
1994 |
|
|
Luise Grambow |
1996 |
|
|
|
01:57,86 |
1. |
|