am 15. November
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Schmetterling | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 00:56,80 | 3 |
50m Schmetterling | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 01:00,05 | 4 |
50m Schmetterling | Junker, Nele | 2002 | 00:35,35 | 2 |
50m Schmetterling | Hinz, Laura Vereinsrekord |
2001 | 00:31,67 | 1 |
50m Schmetterling | Levermann, Lea Maria | 2001 | 00:35,36 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Schmetterling | Voß, Annika | 2002 | 01:30,08 | 2 |
100m Schmetterling | Hinz, Laura | 2001 | 01:15,38 | 1 |
100m Schmetterling | Hartmann, Magdalena | 2000 | 01:19,89 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 00:53,89 | 8 |
50m Rücken | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 00:57,79 | 9 |
50m Rücken | Kraemer, Anna-Lee | 2002 | 00:36,69 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Rücken | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 | 01:37,46 | 3 |
100m Rücken | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 01:46,26 | 4 |
100m Rücken | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 02:02,00 | 7 |
100m Rücken | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 20:06,45 | 8 |
100m Rücken | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 01:23,38 | 1 |
100m Rücken | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003 | 01:32,30 | 2 |
100m Rücken | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003 | 01:34,91 | 4 |
100m Rücken | Kraemer, Anna-Lee | 2002 | 01:19,46 | 1 |
100m Rücken | Voß, Annika | 2002 | 01:25,83 | 3 |
100m Rücken | Hinz, Lena | 2001 | 01:15,16 | 1 |
100m Rücken | Stephan, Sarah | 2001 | 01:21,53 | 3 |
100m Rücken | Hartmann, Magdalena | 2000 | 01:16,87 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Rücken | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 | 03:33,71 | 3 |
200m Rücken | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 03:46,17 | 4 |
200m Rücken | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 03:03,35 | 1 |
200m Rücken | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003 | 03:17,20 | 2 |
200m Rücken | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003 | 03:19,00 | 3 |
200m Rücken | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 03:19,00 | 4 |
200m Rücken | Kraemer, Anna-Lee | 2002 | 02:48,41 | 1 |
200m Rücken | Adam, Eike | 2002 | 02:58,06 | 3 |
200m Rücken | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 02:58,06 | 4 |
200m Rücken | Irmer, Patricia Amelie | 2002 | 03:11,77 | 5 |
200m Rücken | Hinz, Lena | 2001 | 02:45,96 | 1 |
200m Rücken | Hinz, Laura | 2001 | 02:46,09 | 2 |
200m Rücken | Stephan, Sarah | 2001 | 02:49,92 | 3 |
200m Rücken | Thees, Karoline | 2001 | 02:56,45 | 4 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 00:55,54 | 5 |
50m Brust | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 00:58,78 | 7 |
50m Brust | Thees, Karoline | 2001 | 00:38,47 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Brust | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 02:02,31 | 4 |
100m Brust | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 02:12,09 | 5 |
100m Brust | Voß, Annika | 2002 | 01:32,35 | 3 |
100m Brust | Thees, Karoline | 2001 | 01:26,14 | 1 |
100m Brust | Hartmann, Magdalena Vereinsrekord |
2000 | 01:19,94 | 1 |
100m Brust | Nitze, Inga | 1999 | 01:29,08 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Brust | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 03:41,52 | 1 |
200m Brust | Adam, Eike | 2002 | 03:08,63 | 1 |
200m Brust | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 03:14,20 | 2 |
200m Brust | Thees, Karoline | 2001 | 03:01,90 | 1 |
200m Brust | Hartmann, Magdalena Vereinsrekord |
2000 | 02:55,50 | 1 |
200m Brust | Nitze, Inga | 1999 | 03:07,75 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 00:47,28 | 5 |
50m Freistil | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 00:47,29 | 6 |
50m Freistil | Junker, Nele | 2002 | 00:31,28 | 1 |
50m Freistil | Levermann, Lea Maria | 2001 | 00:30,22 | 1 |
50m Freistil | Nitze, Inga | 1999 | 00:32,71 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Freistil | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 01:31,74 | 3 |
100m Freistil | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 01:15,22 | 1 |
100m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 01:22,19 | 3 |
100m Freistil | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003 | 01:22,56 | 4 |
100m Freistil | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003 | 01:27,42 | 6 |
100m Freistil | Adam, Eike | 2002 | 01:11,17 | 1 |
100m Freistil | Irmer, Patricia Amelie | 2002 | 01:13,72 | 3 |
100m Freistil | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 01:15,19 | 4 |
100m Freistil | Voß, Annika | 2002 | 01:15,88 | 5 |
100m Freistil | Hartmann, Magdalena | 2000 | 01:06,31 | 1 |
100m Freistil | Nitze, Inga | 1999 | 01:13,75 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 | 03:20,79 | 1 |
200m Freistil | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 03:20,87 | 2 |
200m Freistil | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 02:45,02 | 1 |
200m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 03:01,03 | 2 |
200m Freistil | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003 | 03:06,37 | 4 |
200m Freistil | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003 | 03:12,90 | 5 |
200m Freistil | Adam, Eike | 2002 | 02:37,79 | 1 |
200m Freistil | Junker, Nele | 2002 | 02:38,75 | 2 |
200m Freistil | Irmer, Patricia Amelie | 2002 | 02:43,16 | 3 |
200m Freistil | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 02:52,01 | 5 |
200m Freistil | Levermann, Lea Maria | 2001 | 02:26,74 | 1 |
200m Freistil | Hinz, Lena | 2001 | 02:31,25 | 2 |
200m Freistil | Stephan, Sarah | 2001 | 02:38,71 | 3 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
400m Freistil | Irmer, Patricia Amelie | 2002 | 05:35,86 | 1 |
400m Freistil | Junker, Nele | 2002 | 05:37,13 | 2 |
400m Freistil | Levermann, Lea Maria | 2001 | 05:18,38 | 1 |
400m Freistil | Stephan, Sarah | 2001 | 05:48,05 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Lagen | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 | 03:36,80 | 2 |
200m Lagen | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 03:41,26 | 4 |
200m Lagen | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 03:03,97 | 1 |
200m Lagen | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 03:18,85 | 2 |
200m Lagen | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003 | 03:21,11 | 4 |
200m Lagen | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003 | 03:27,33 | 7 |
200m Lagen | Kraemer, Anna-Lee | 2002 | 02:54,21 | 1 |
200m Lagen | Adam, Eike | 2002 | 02:55,45 | 2 |
200m Lagen | Voß, Annika | 2002 | 02:58,62 | 3 |
200m Lagen | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 02:59,06 | 4 |
200m Lagen | Hinz, Lena | 2001 | 02:41,86 | 1 |
200m Lagen | Hinz, Laura | 2001 | 02:42,33 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Schmetterling | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2002 | 00:33,52 | 2 |
50m Schmetterling | Petzolt, Maurice Lucian | 2001 | 00:29,33 | 1 |
50m Schmetterling | Grunow, Leon | 2000 | 00:30,00 | 1 |
50m Schmetterling | Gerth, Leon | 2000 | 00:34,77 | 4 |
50m Schmetterling | Witte, Adrian Lukas | 1998 | 00:31,24 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Schmetterling | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 01:43,63 | 1 |
100m Schmetterling | Petzolt, Maurice Lucian | 2001 | 01:11,42 | 1 |
100m Schmetterling | Grunow, Leon | 2000 | 01:08,20 | 2 |
100m Schmetterling | Techow, Lucas | 2000 | 01:15,23 | 3 |
100m Schmetterling | Rau, David | 1999 | 01:08,39 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Schmetterling | Grunow, Leon | 2000 | 02:44,79 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Blum, Max | 2001 | 00:37,24 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Rücken | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 | 01:54,53 | 4 |
100m Rücken | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 01:32,98 | 3 |
100m Rücken | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 01:34,22 | 4 |
100m Rücken | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003 | 01:39,87 | 5 |
100m Rücken | Kummer, Theo | 2002 | 01:21,80 | 2 |
100m Rücken | Jurkovic, Milan | 2002 | 01:38,24 | 3 |
100m Rücken | Blum, Max | 2001 | 01:20,93 | 2 |
100m Rücken | Techow, Lucas | 2000 | 01:07,43 | 1 |
100m Rücken | Grabert, Maximilian | 2000 | 01:12,75 | 4 |
100m Rücken | Toll, Marvin Vereinsrekord |
1999 | 01:01,61 | 1 |
100m Rücken | Nürnberg, Matthias | 1999 | 01:15,45 | 3 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Rücken | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003 | 03:33,99 | 1 |
200m Rücken | Israel, Niclas | 2002 | 02:57,80 | 2 |
200m Rücken | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2002 | 02:59,62 | 3 |
200m Rücken | Jurkovic, Milan | 2002 | 03:32,16 | 4 |
200m Rücken | Vogt, Lennard | 2002 | ||
200m Rücken | Moderhak, Nils | 2001 | 02:48,96 | 2 |
200m Rücken | Blum, Max | 2001 | 02:52,64 | 3 |
200m Rücken | Schneider, Robin | 2000 | 02:23,79 | 1 |
200m Rücken | Techow, Lucas | 2000 | 02:24,55 | 2 |
200m Rücken | Grabert, Maximilian | 2000 | 02:40,97 | 4 |
200m Rücken | Toll, Marvin Vereinsrekord |
1999 | 02:18,95 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 | 00:55,97 | 2 |
50m Brust | Kunze, Robert | 2001 | 00:37,14 | 2 |
50m Brust | Witte, Adrian Lukas | 1998 | 00:34,10 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Brust | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 | 01:59,47 | 2 |
100m Brust | Schneider, Robin Vereinsrekord |
2000 | 01:10,79 | 1 |
100m Brust | Minge, Jannik | 2000 | 01:13,71 | 2 |
100m Brust | Grabert, Maximilian | 2000 | 01:18,40 | 3 |
100m Brust | Rau, David Vereinsrekord |
1999 | 01:11,22 | 1 |
100m Brust | Witte, Adrian Lukas | 1998 | 01:18,48 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Brust | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003 | 03:40,85 | 2 |
200m Brust | Vogt, Lennard Vereinsrekord |
2002 | 02:58,75 | 1 |
200m Brust | Kunze, Robert | 2001 | 02:53,20 | 1 |
200m Brust | Schneider, Robin Vereinsrekord |
2000 | 02:35,66 | 1 |
200m Brust | Minge, Jannik | 2000 | 02:43,95 | 3 |
200m Brust | Rau, David | 1999 | 02:40,34 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 | 00:43,94 | 5 |
50m Freistil | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003 | 00:39,85 | 4 |
50m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 00:39,86 | 5 |
50m Freistil | Kummer, Theo | 2002 | 00:32,69 | 3 |
50m Freistil | Kunze, Robert | 2001 | 00:30,60 | 2 |
50m Freistil | Starck, Ron | 2000 | 00:30,94 | 4 |
50m Freistil | Gerth, Leon | 2000 | 00:31,20 | 5 |
50m Freistil | Witte, Adrian Lukas | 1998 | 00:27,51 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Freistil | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 01:19,96 | 2 |
100m Freistil | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003 | 01:25,13 | 3 |
100m Freistil | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003 | 01:31,73 | 5 |
100m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 01:32,45 | 6 |
100m Freistil | Israel, Niclas | 2002 | 01:08,99 | 2 |
100m Freistil | Vogt, Lennard | 2002 | 01:11,18 | 3 |
100m Freistil | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2002 | 01:13,11 | 4 |
100m Freistil | Jurkovic, Milan | 2002 | 01:18,26 | 6 |
100m Freistil | Petzolt, Maurice Lucian | 2001 | 00:58,60 | 1 |
100m Freistil | Techow, Lucas | 2000 | 01:01,02 | 3 |
100m Freistil | Minge, Jannik | 2000 | 01:02,51 | 4 |
100m Freistil | Grabert, Maximilian | 2000 | 01:05,62 | 6 |
100m Freistil | Toll, Marvin | 1999 | 00:57,42 | 2 |
100m Freistil | Rau, David | 1999 | 00:58,95 | 3 |
100m Freistil | Nürnberg, Matthias | 1999 | 01:03,31 | 5 |
100m Freistil | Witte, Adrian Lukas | 1998 | 01:00,07 | 1 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Freistil | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 02:52,41 | 1 |
200m Freistil | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003 | 03:15,34 | 2 |
200m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 03:18,12 | 3 |
200m Freistil | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003 | 03:20,48 | 4 |
200m Freistil | Israel, Niclas | 2002 | 02:31,81 | 2 |
200m Freistil | Kummer, Theo | 2002 | 02:35,32 | 4 |
200m Freistil | Vogt, Lennard | 2002 | 02:35,50 | 5 |
200m Freistil | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2002 | 02:37,71 | 6 |
200m Freistil | Jurkovic, Milan | 2002 | 03:00,71 | 8 |
200m Freistil | Petzolt, Maurice Lucian Vereinsrekord |
2001 | 02:11,76 | 1 |
200m Freistil | Kunze, Robert | 2001 | 02:29,86 | 3 |
200m Freistil | Moderhak, Nils | 2001 | 02:31,17 | 4 |
200m Freistil | Starck, Ron | 2000 | 02:24,37 | 4 |
200m Freistil | Gerth, Leon | 2000 | 02:30,50 | 5 |
200m Freistil | Toll, Marvin | 1999 | 02:09,85 | 1 |
200m Freistil | Nürnberg, Matthias | 1999 | 02:22,28 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
400m Freistil | Israel, Niclas | 2002 | 05:36,79 | 1 |
400m Freistil | Petzolt, Maurice Lucian Vereinsrekord |
2001 | 04:48,33 | 1 |
400m Freistil | Moderhak, Nils | 2001 | 05:32,03 | 4 |
400m Freistil | Starck, Ron | 2000 | 05:09,28 | 1 |
400m Freistil | Rau, David | 1999 | 04:47,09 | 1 |
400m Freistil | Nürnberg, Matthias | 1999 | 04:57,63 | 2 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Lagen | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 03:17,14 | 3 |
200m Lagen | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003 | 03:27,29 | 4 |
200m Lagen | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 03:35,93 | 5 |
200m Lagen | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003 | 03:40,48 | 6 |
200m Lagen | Vogt, Lennard | 2002 | 02:43,92 | 1 |
200m Lagen | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2002 | 02:48,04 | 2 |
200m Lagen | Kummer, Theo | 2002 | 03:04,34 | 4 |
200m Lagen | Jurkovic, Milan | 2002 | 03:27,27 | 5 |
200m Lagen | Blum, Max | 2001 | 02:50,72 | 1 |
200m Lagen | Schneider, Robin Vereinsrekord |
2000 | 02:21,51 | 2 |
200m Lagen | Grabert, Maximilian | 2000 | 02:28,63 | 3 |
200m Lagen | Techow, Lucas | 2000 | 02:29,55 | 4 |
200m Lagen | Minge, Jannik | 2000 | 02:31,75 | 5 |
200m Lagen | Grunow, Leon | 2000 | 02:39,85 | 6 |
200m Lagen | Gerth, Leon | 2000 | 02:47,35 | 8 |
200m Lagen | Toll, Marvin | 1999 | 02:23,69 | 1 |
200m Lagen | Witte, Adrian Lukas | 1998 | 02:31,76 | 1 |