am 18. Juni
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Delphin | Marie Franck | 2000/2001 | 00:39,10 | 1 |
50m Delphin | Magdalena Hartmann | 2000/2001 | 00:42,63 | 3 |
50m Delphin | Lea Levermann | 2000/2001 | 00:49,43 | 5 |
50m Delphin | Emely Gorr | 2000/2001 | 00:50,07 | 6 |
50m Delphin | Debby Gittschlag | 2000/2001 | 0.53;65 | 7 |
50m Delphin | Alina Kühn | 2000/2001 | 01:02,78 | 8 |
50m Delphin | Gina Köhnke | 1999/2000 | 00:46,23 | 2 |
50m Delphin | Inga Nitze | 1999/2000 | 00:47,80 | 3 |
50m Delphin | Paulina Letzin | 1999/2000 | 00:49,57 | 4 |
50m Delphin | Marija Jukovic | 1999/2000 | 00:54,62 | 6 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
25m Rücken | Lena Hirstius | 2003/2004 | 00:27,01 | 3 |
25m Rücken | Lena Götz | 2003/2004 | 00:27,13 | 4 |
25m Rücken | Elaine Ulbricht | 2003/2004 | 00:31,47 | 6 |
25m Rücken | Miriam Swantusch | 2003/2004 | 00:34,00 | 7 |
25m Rücken | Annika Voß | 2002/2003 | 00:24,77 | 4 |
25m Rücken | Sophie Brandt | 2002/2003 | 00:28,11 | 10 |
25m Rücken | Gina Loreen Meier | 2002/2003 | 00:30,35 | 11 |
25m Rücken | Eike Adam | 2002/2003 | 00:32,72 | 12 |
25m Rücken | Emma Pietruschka | 2002/2003 | 00:32,89 | 13 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Lena Hinz | 2001/2002 | 00:45,64 | 2 |
50m Rücken | Joanne Meyer | 2001/2002 | 00:53,19 | 5 |
50m Rücken | Laura Hinz | 2001/2002 | 00:53,69 | 6 |
50m Rücken | Anna-Lee Kraemer | 2001/2002 | 00:54,64 | 7 |
50m Rücken | Nele Junker | 2001/2002 | 00:56,21 | 9 |
50m Rücken | Anabell Schwanengel | 2001/2002 | 00:56,75 | 10 |
50m Rücken | Vivian Rath | 2001/2002 | 01:00,49 | 12 |
50m Rücken | Marie Franck | 2000/2001 | 00:39,87 | 1 |
50m Rücken | Magdalena Hartmann | 2000/2001 | 00:46,15 | 4 |
50m Rücken | Emily Gorr | 2000/2001 | 00:50,18 | 5 |
50m Rücken | Alina Kühn | 2000/2001 | 00:51,47 | 6 |
50m Rücken | Debby Gittschlag | 2000/2001 | 00:52,40 | 7 |
50m Rücken | Lea Levermann | 2000/2001 | 00:53,06 | 8 |
50m Rücken | Lucy Bendig | 2000/2001 | 00:58,47 | 9 |
50m Rücken | Gina Köhnke | 1999/2000 | 00:45,96 | 2 |
50m Rücken | Pauline Letzin | 1999/2000 | 00:46,29 | 3 |
50m Rücken | Inga Nitze | 1999/2000 | 00:46,67 | 4 |
50m Rücken | Marija Jutkoviv | 1999/2000 | 00:48,19 | 6 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
25m Brust | Emma Pietruschka | 2002/2003 | 00:25,77 | 7 |
25m Brust | Annika Voß | 2002/2003 | 00:26,00 | 9 |
25m Brust | Gina Loreen Meier | 2002/2003 | 00:30,23 | 12 |
25m Brust | Eike Adam | 2002/2003 | 00:30,28 | 13 |
25m Brust | Sophie Brandt | 2002/2003 | 00:32,92 | 16 |
25m Brust | Lena Götz | 2003/2004 | 00:27,34 | 1 |
25m Brust | Lena Hirstius | 2003/2004 | 00:29,43 | 4 |
25m Brust | Elaine Ulbricht | 2003/2004 | 00:30,00 | 5 |
25m Brust | Miriam Swantusch | 2003/2004 | 00:32,03 | 7 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Lena Hinz | 2001/2002 | 00:52,50 | 4 |
50m Brust | Laura Hinz | 2001/2002 | 00:52,78 | 5 |
50m Brust | Nele Junker | 2001/2002 | 00:56,94 | 8 |
50m Brust | Anna-Lee Kraemer | 2001/2002 | 00:57,21 | 9 |
50m Brust | Joanne Meyer | 2001/2002 | 00:59,35 | 10 |
50m Brust | Vivian Rath | 2001/2002 | 00:59,88 | 12 |
50m Brust | Anabell Schwanengel | 2001/2002 | 01:01,83 | 11 |
50m Brust | Magdalena Hartmann | 2000/2001 | 00:44,17 | 1 |
50m Brust | Marie Franck | 2000/2001 | 00:46,38 | 3 |
50m Brust | Lea Levermann | 2000/2001 | 00:52,47 | 5 |
50m Brust | Emily Gorr | 2000/2001 | 00:52,97 | 6 |
50m Brust | Alina Kühn | 2000/2001 | 00:53,33 | 7 |
50m Brust | Lucy Bendig | 2000/2001 | 00:56,09 | 8 |
50m Brust | Gina Köhnke | 1999/2000 | 00:45,72 | 1 |
50m Brust | Inga Nitze | 1999/2000 | 00:48,97 | 3 |
50m Brust | Marija Jutkoviv | 1999/2000 | 00:50,49 | 5 |
50m Brust | Pauline Letzin | 1999/2000 | 00:51,19 | 6 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
25m Freistil | Lena Hinz | 2001/2002 | 00:17,13 | 1 |
25m Freistil | Nele Junker | 2001/2002 | 00:19,93 | 4 |
25m Freistil | Joanne Meyer | 2001/2002 | 00:19,97 | 5 |
25m Freistil | Laura Hinz | 2001/2002 | 00:21,23 | 7 |
25m Freistil | Vivian Rath | 2001/2002 | 00:21,34 | 8 |
25m Freistil | Anna-Lee Kraemer | 2001/2002 | 00:22,46 | 11 |
25m Freistil | Anabell Schwanengel | 2001/2002 | 00:24,16 | 12 |
25m Freistil | Annika Voß | 2002/2003 | 00:23,97 | 6 |
25m Freistil | Eike Adam | 2002/2003 | 00:25,44 | 9 |
25m Freistil | Emma Pietruschka | 2002/2003 | 00:26,83 | 10 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Marie Franck | 2000/2001 | 00:35,67 | 1 |
50m Freistil | Magdalena Hartmann | 2000/2001 | 00:39,25 | 4 |
50m Freistil | Lea Levermann | 2000/2001 | 00:42,90 | 5 |
50m Freistil | Emily Gorr | 2000/2001 | 00:43,77 | 6 |
50m Freistil | Debby Gittschlag | 2000/2001 | 00:47,20 | 7 |
50m Freistil | Alina Kühn | 2000/2001 | 00:55,73 | 9 |
50m Freistil | Lucy Bendig | 2000/2001 | 01:00,05 | 10 |
50m Freistil | Gina Köhnke | 1999/2000 | 00:36,49 | 2 |
50m Freistil | Inga Nitze | 1999/2000 | 00:38,98 | 3 |
50m Freistil | Pauline Letzin | 1999/2000 | 00:39,31 | 4 |
50m Freistil | Marija Jutkoviv | 1999/2000 | 00:42,56 | 5 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Delphin | Robin Schneider | 2000/2001 | 00:35,80 | 1 |
50m Delphin | Ole Zollatz | 2000/2001 | 00:48,32 | 5 |
50m Delphin | Yannick Seltrecht | 2000/2001 | 00:50,62 | 7 |
50m Delphin | Ron Starck | 2000/2001 | 00:53,47 | 11 |
50m Delphin | Max Blum | 2000/2001 | 00:55,49 | 12 |
50m Delphin | Tobias Brinkmann | 2000/2001 | 00:58,46 | 14 |
50m Delphin | Marvin Kreienbring | 1999/2000 | 00:36,73 | 2 |
50m Delphin | Jannik Minge | 1999/2000 | 00:37,50 | 4 |
50m Delphin | Maximilian Grabert | 1999/2000 | 00:39,71 | 5 |
50m Delphin | Lucas Techow | 1999/2000 | 00:39,77 | 6 |
50m Delphin | Leon Grunow | 1999/2000 | 00:40,09 | 7 |
50m Delphin | Leon Gerth | 1999/2000 | 00:45,93 | 9 |
50m Delphin | Eric Bahlke | 1999/2000 | 00:53,67 | 10 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
25m Rücken | Florian Dorgerlow | 2003/2004 | 00:32,67 | 6 |
25m Rücken | Tim-Ole Oßenbroich | 2003/2004 | 00:36,40 | 8 |
25m Rücken | Jesper Flemming | 2003/2004 | 00:43,30 | 9 |
25m Rücken | Tim Haker | 2002/2003 | 00:21,86 | 3 |
25m Rücken | Paul Bohlmann | 2002/2003 | 00:24,93 | 7 |
25m Rücken | Lennard Vogt | 2002/2003 | 00:26,13 | 12 |
25m Rücken | Stian Uteß | 2002/2003 | 00:26,64 | 13 |
25m Rücken | Dean Pad van der Berg | 2002/2003 | 00:30,28 | 19 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Ruben Kubetschek | 2001/2002 | 00:49,09 | 3 |
50m Rücken | Robin Schneider | 2000/2001 | 00:38,00 | 1 |
50m Rücken | Yannick Seltrecht | 2000/2001 | 00:43,84 | 5 |
50m Rücken | Max Blum | 2000/2001 | 00:47,49 | 9 |
50m Rücken | Ron Starck | 2000/2001 | 00:50,13 | 13 |
50m Rücken | Ole Zollatz | 2000/2001 | 00:50,55 | 15 |
50m Rücken | Len Malte Levermann | 2000/2001 | 00:51,57 | 17 |
50m Rücken | Tobias Brinkmann | 2000/2001 | 00:51,95 | 18 |
50m Rücken | Robert Kunze | 2000/2001 | 00:52,36 | 19 |
50m Rücken | Leon Grunow | 1999/2000 | 00:39,49 | 3 |
50m Rücken | Maximilian Grabert | 1999/2000 | 00:40,22 | 4 |
50m Rücken | Lucas Techow | 1999/2000 | 00:42,07 | 5 |
50m Rücken | Marvin Kreienbring | 1999/2000 | 00:43,44 | 7 |
50m Rücken | Jannik Minge | 1999/2000 | 00:45,32 | 8 |
50m Rücken | Leon Gerth | 1999/2000 | 00:45,57 | 9 |
50m Rücken | Eric Bahlke | 1999/2000 | 00:48,75 | 12 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
25m Brust | Tim-Ole Oßenbroich | 2003/2004 | 00:30,57 | 8 |
25m Brust | Florian Dorgerlow | 2003/2004 | 00:33,56 | 6 |
25m Brust | Jesper Flemming | 2003/2004 | 00:39,21 | 9 |
25m Brust | Tim Haker | 2002/2003 | 00:24,00 | 1 |
25m Brust | Lennard Vogt | 2002/2003 | 00:26,27 | 5 |
25m Brust | Stian Uteß | 2002/2003 | 00:26,53 | 6 |
25m Brust | Dean Pad van der Berg | 2002/2003 | 00:29,29 | 14 |
25m Brust | Paul Bohlmann | 2002/2003 | 00:29,30 | 15 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Ruben Kubetschek | 2001/2002 | 00:58,23 | 7 |
50m Brust | Robin Schneider | 2000/2001 | 00:42,54 | 1 |
50m Brust | Yannick Seltrecht | 2000/2001 | 00:46,74 | 2 |
50m Brust | Robert Kunze | 2000/2001 | 00:52,88 | 11 |
50m Brust | Max Blum | 2000/2001 | 00:53,23 | 12 |
50m Brust | Ron Starck | 2000/2001 | 00:54,66 | 15 |
50m Brust | Tobias Brinkmann | 2000/2001 | 00:55,81 | 16 |
50m Brust | Ole Zollatz | 2000/2001 | 00:56,33 | 17 |
50m Brust | Len Malte Levermann | 2000/2001 | 00:56,75 | 18 |
50m Brust | Marvin Kreienbring | 1999/2000 | 00:42,05 | 2 |
50m Brust | Maximilian Grabert | 1999/2000 | 00:42,19 | 3 |
50m Brust | Jannik Minge | 1999/2000 | 00:44,99 | 5 |
50m Brust | Lucas Techow | 1999/2000 | 00:47,38 | 7 |
50m Brust | Leon Grunow | 1999/2000 | 00:48,28 | 8 |
50m Brust | Leon Gerth | 1999/2000 | 00:50,17 | 9 |
50m Brust | Eric Bahlke | 1999/2000 | 00:52,09 | 10 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
25m Freistil | Tim Haker | 2002/2003 | 00:18,78 | 1 |
25m Freistil | Lennard Vogt | 2002/2003 | 00:21,62 | 5 |
25m Freistil | Paul Bohlmann | 2002/2003 | 00:23,99 | 10 |
25m Freistil | Stian Uteß | 2002/2003 | 00:25,76 | 13 |
25m Freistil | Dean Pad van der Berg | 2002/2003 | 00:31,43 | 18 |
25m Freistil | Ruben Kubetschek | 2001/2002 | 00:21,00 | 6 |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Robin Schneider | 2000/2001 | 00:31,37 | 1 |
50m Freistil | Ron Starck | 2000/2001 | 00:39,03 | 5 |
50m Freistil | Ole Zollatz | 2000/2001 | 00:39,81 | 6 |
50m Freistil | Robert Kunze | 2000/2001 | 00:41,68 | 11 |
50m Freistil | Yannick Seltrecht | 2000/2001 | 00:42,65 | 12 |
50m Freistil | Tobias Brinkmann | 2000/2001 | 00:43,63 | 14 |
50m Freistil | Max Blum | 2000/2001 | 00:45,23 | 17 |
50m Freistil | Len Malte Levermann | 2000/2001 | 00:48,25 | 19 |
50m Freistil | Lucas Techow | 1999/2000 | 00:32,97 | 2 |
50m Freistil | Maximilian Grabert | 1999/2000 | 00:34,58 | 4 |
50m Freistil | Marvin Kreienbring | 1999/2000 | 00:35,13 | 5 |
50m Freistil | Jannik Minge | 1999/2000 | 00:35,77 | 7 |
50m Freistil | Leon Grunow | 1999/2000 | 00:37,76 | 9 |
50m Freistil | Leon Gerth | 1999/2000 | 00:39,22 | 10 |
50m Freistil | Eric Bahlke | 1999/2000 | 00:43,04 | 12 |