Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Schmetterling | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003 | 00:31,34 | 2. |
50m Schmetterling | Hinz, Lena | 2001 u.ä | 00:32,46 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Schmetterling | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003 | 01:14,88 | 2. |
100m Schmetterling | Hinz, Lena | 2001 u.ä | 01:16,10 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Schmetterling | Swantusch, Miriam Vereinsrekord |
2003 | 02:54,29 | 2. |
200m Schmetterling | Hinz, Lena | 2001 u.ä | 02:45,65 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 00:39,04 | 2. |
50m Rücken | Brennecke, Emma | 2006 | 00:36,10 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 00:35,37 | 2. |
50m Rücken | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 00:32,35 | 3. |
50m Rücken | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003 | 00:33,54 | 4. |
50m Rücken | Franck, Marie | 2001 u.ä | 00:31,83 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Rücken | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 01:26,43 | 2. |
100m Rücken | Brennecke, Emma | 2006 | 01:21,01 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 01:18,42 | 2. |
100m Rücken | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 01:09,04 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003 | 01:13,45 | 4. |
100m Rücken | Franck, Marie | 2001 u.ä | 01:08,12 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Rücken | Pigard, Lara | 2007 | 02:58,49 | 2. |
200m Rücken | Brennecke, Emma | 2006 | 02:51,48 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 02:46,58 | 2. |
200m Rücken | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 02:29,22 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Franck, Marie Vereinsrekord |
2001 u.ä | 02:28,57 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Uteß, Sandrine | 2006 | 00:43,22 | 3. |
50m Brust | Wiese, Jennifer | 2006 | 00:46,74 | 5. |
50m Brust | Eichler, Nele | 2005 | 00:41,16 | 2. |
50m Brust | Golke, Coralie | 2005 | 00:42,58 | 3. |
50m Brust | Blank, Isabelle | 2005 | 00:43,37 | 4. |
50m Brust | Thees, Karoline | 2001 u.ä | 00:36,71 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Brust | Uteß, Sandrine | 2006 | 01:38,93 | 3. |
100m Brust | Wiese, Jennifer | 2006 | 01:42,95 | 6. |
100m Brust | Eichler, Nele | 2005 | 01:28,78 | 2. |
100m Brust | Blank, Isabelle | 2005 | 01:38,26 | 3. |
100m Brust | Thees, Karoline | 2001 u.ä | 01:22,92 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Brust | Uteß, Sandrine | 2006 | 03:27,49 | 3. |
200m Brust | Wiese, Jennifer | 2006 | 03:33,48 | 5. |
200m Brust | Eichler, Nele | 2005 | 03:09,50 | 2. |
200m Brust | Blank, Isabelle | 2005 | 03:20,95 | 3. |
200m Brust | Golke, Coralie | 2005 | 03:25,50 | 4. |
200m Brust | Thees, Karoline Vereinsrekord |
2001 u.ä | 02:59,69 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 00:35,06 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 00:36,82 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Uteß, Sofie | 2006 | 00:32,09 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2006 | 00:32,29 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Schwenk, Adina | 2006 | 00:33,24 | 5. |
50m Freistil | Hinz, Kiara | 2006 | 00:34,08 | 6. |
50m Freistil | Dethloff, Laila | 2005 | 00:29,97 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Duchow, Marie | 2005 | 00:34,49 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 | 00:31,68 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 00:31,91 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 00:32,63 | 4. |
50m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 00:29,71 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Irmer, Patricia Amelie | 2002 | 00:27,98 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 00:28,18 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Hinz, Laura | 2001 u.ä | 00:30,03 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Freistil | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 01:18,92 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 01:29,45 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Uteß, Sofie | 2006 | 01:12,85 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2006 | 01:15,80 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Schwenk, Adina | 2006 | 01:17,01 | 5. |
100m Freistil | Hinz, Kiara | 2006 | 01:21,11 | 6. |
100m Freistil | Dethloff, Laila | 2005 | 01:06,75 | 1. |
100m Freistil | Duchow, Marie | 2005 | 01:16,37 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 | 01:09,35 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 01:12,49 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 01:12,56 | 4. |
100m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 01:08,88 | 1. |
100m Freistil | Irmer, Patricia Amelie | 2002 | 01:02,65 | 1. |
100m Freistil | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 01:06,20 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Hinz, Laura | 2001 u.ä | 01:04,05 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Freistil | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 02:52,43 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 03:10,88 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Uteß, Sofie | 2006 | 02:42,48 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Schwenk, Adina | 2006 | 02:43,93 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2006 | 02:46,63 | 5. |
200m Freistil | Hinz, Kiara | 2006 | 02:59,94 | 6. |
200m Freistil | Dethloff, Laila | 2005 | 02:28,20 | 1. |
200m Freistil | Duchow, Marie | 2005 | 02:51,25 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 | 02:35,43 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 02:39,11 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 02:41,01 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 02:23,54 | 1. |
200m Freistil | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 02:18,97 | 1. |
200m Freistil | Irmer, Patricia Amelie | 2002 | 02:20,35 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Hinz, Laura | 2001 u.ä | 02:24,33 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Lagen | Drechsler, Clea-Maylin | 2007 | 03:24,71 | 6. |
200m Lagen | Ewert, Rosi Marlen | 2007 | 03:25,92 | 7. |
200m Lagen | Brennecke, Emma | 2006 | 03:04,60 | 5. |
200m Lagen | Schwenk, Adina | 2006 | 03:06,78 | 7. |
200m Lagen | Rubbert, Fanny Fee | 2006 | 03:09,83 | 8. |
200m Lagen | Hinz, Kiara | 2006 | 03:15,03 | 10. |
200m Lagen | Uteß, Sandrine | 2006 | 03:19,84 | 12. |
200m Lagen | Wiese, Jennifer | 2006 | 03:29,88 | 13. |
200m Lagen | Dethloff, Laila | 2005 | 02:51,18 | 3. |
200m Lagen | Eichler, Nele | 2005 | 02:51,28 | 4. |
200m Lagen | Duchow, Marie | 2005 | 03:03,86 | 5. |
200m Lagen | Blank, Isabelle | 2005 | 03:05,37 | 6. |
200m Lagen | Stübke, Emily | 2004 | 02:51,48 | 2. |
200m Lagen | Bohn, Lioba | 2004 | 02:52,92 | 4. |
200m Lagen | Dienebier, Mariella | 2004 | 03:01,43 | 6. |
200m Lagen | Kendzierski, Nina | 2004 | 03:02,58 | 7. |
200m Lagen | Hinckeldeyn, Hannah | 2003 | 02:37,39 | 3. |
200m Lagen | Swantusch, Miriam Friederike | 2003 | 02:48,79 | 5. |
200m Lagen | Ulbricht, Elaine | 2003 | 02:49,40 | 6. |
200m Lagen | Timm, Maite | 2003 | 02:51,90 | 8. |
200m Lagen | Irmer, Patricia Amelie | 2002 | 02:44,28 | 3. |
200m Lagen | Pietruschka, Emma | 2002 | 02:44,39 | 4. |
200m Lagen | Franck, Marie Vereinsrekord |
2001 u.ä | 02:31,14 | 1. |
200m Lagen | Hinz, Lena | 2001 u.ä | 02:40,97 | 2. |
200m Lagen | Thees, Karoline | 2001 u.ä | 02:47,57 | 3. |
200m Lagen | Hinz, Laura | 2001 u.ä | 02:52,66 | 4. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Schmetterling | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003 | 00:30,55 | 3. |
50m Schmetterling | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2002 | 00:27,32 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Schmetterling | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003 | 01:11,94 | 3. |
100m Schmetterling | Wanitschke, Vincent Vereinsrekord |
2002 | 01:00,47 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Schmetterling | Oßenbroich, Tim Ole | 2003 | 02:43,32 | 2. |
200m Schmetterling | Wanitschke, Vincent Vereinsrekord |
2002 | 02:19,99 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Rücken | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 00:39,12 | 2. |
50m Rücken | Kühne, Niklas | 2005 | 00:31,82 | 1. |
50m Rücken | Vogt, Lennard | 2002 | 00:28,66 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Rücken | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 01:32,87 | 3. |
100m Rücken | Kühne, Niklas | 2005 | 01:10,14 | 1. |
100m Rücken | Vogt, Lennard | 2002 | 01:01,36 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Rücken | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 03:19,72 | 3. |
200m Rücken | Kühne, Niklas Vereinsrekord |
2005 | 02:32,57 | 1. |
200m Rücken | Vogt, Lennard | 2002 | 02:14,36 | 1. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Brust | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 00:39,98 | 2. |
50m Brust | Wolff, Levin | 2006 | 00:42,35 | 4. |
50m Brust | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 00:39,28 | 1. |
50m Brust | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003 | 00:40,67 | 2. |
50m Brust | Israel, Niclas | 2002 | 00:32,42 | 2. |
50m Brust | Zarbock, Milan | 2002 | 00:36,00 | 4. |
50m Brust | Schneider, Robin | 2001 u.ä | 00:30,89 | 1. |
50m Brust | Gerth, Leon | 2001 u.ä | 00:35,71 | 4. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Brust | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 01:31,97 | 2. |
100m Brust | Wolff, Levin | 2006 | 01:32,58 | 5. |
100m Brust | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 01:27,40 | 1. |
100m Brust | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003 | 01:30,13 | 2. |
100m Brust | Israel, Niclas | 2002 | 01:10,88 | 2. |
100m Brust | Schneider, Robin | 2001 u.ä | 01:08,32 | 2. |
100m Brust | Gerth, Leon | 2001 u.ä | 01:19,50 | 5. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Brust | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 03:14,09 | 2. |
200m Brust | Wolff, Levin | 2006 | 03:15,04 | 4. |
200m Brust | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 03:04,17 | 1. |
200m Brust | Israel, Niclas | 2002 | 02:34,74 | 2. |
200m Brust | Zarbock, Milan | 2002 | 03:03,78 | 4. |
200m Brust | Schneider, Robin Vereinsrekord |
2001 u.ä | 02:30,67 | 2. |
200m Brust | Gerth, Leon | 2001 u.ä | 02:49,47 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
50m Freistil | Gebhard, Thorben | 2007 | 00:32,74 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2006 | 00:32,57 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Timm, Sönke | 2006 | 00:33,78 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005 | 00:31,91 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 | 00:27,43 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 00:30,76 | 3. |
50m Freistil | Hoffmann, Johann | 2001 u.ä | 00:25,95 | 1. |
50m Freistil | Blum, Max | 2001 u.ä | 00:26,08 | 2. |
50m Freistil | Grabert, Maximilian | 2001 u.ä | 00:26,71 | 3. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
100m Freistil | Gebhard, Thorben | 2007 | 01:11,78 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2006 | 01:12,18 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Timm, Sönke | 2006 | 01:15,44 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005 | 01:10,10 | 1. |
100m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 | 01:01,39 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 01:09,14 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Hoffmann, Johann | 2001 u.ä | 00:57,82 | 2. |
100m Freistil | Blum, Max | 2001 u.ä | 00:57,92 | 3. |
100m Freistil | Grabert, Maximilian | 2001 u.ä | 00:58,35 | 4. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Freistil | Gebhard, Thorben | 2007 | 02:37,98 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2006 | 02:33,86 | 1. |
200m Freistil | Timm, Sönke | 2006 | 02:47,52 | 4. |
200m Freistil | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005 | 02:30,80 | 1. |
200m Freistil | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 | 02:22,72 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 02:33,74 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Hoffmann, Johann | 2001 u.ä | 02:11,40 | 2. |
200m Freistil | Blum, Max | 2001 u.ä | 02:12,66 | 3. |
200m Freistil | Grabert, Maximilian | 2001 u.ä | 02:13,12 | 4. |
Strecke | Name | Jahrgang | Zeit | Platz |
200m Lagen | Konkel, Luis | 2007 | 02:57,10 | 4. |
200m Lagen | Gebhard, Thorben | 2007 | 02:59,27 | 5. |
200m Lagen | Zoch, Corvin | 2007 | 03:18,69 | 7. |
200m Lagen | Denkert, Liam Levi | 2006 | 02:53,89 | 5. |
200m Lagen | Wolff, Levin | 2006 | 03:04,46 | 7. |
200m Lagen | Timm, Sönke | 2006 | 03:16,33 | 9. |
200m Lagen | Kühne, Niklas | 2005 | 02:41,78 | 2. |
200m Lagen | Pasewald, Oskar | 2005 | 02:58,32 | 5. |
200m Lagen | Slatnow, Tim Alexander | 2004 | 02:46,60 | 3. |
200m Lagen | Irmer, Thaddäus Benjamin | 2003 | 02:47,03 | 4. |
200m Lagen | Dorgerloh, Florian | 2003 | 02:47,07 | 5. |
200m Lagen | Blumenthal, Tim | 2003 | 02:52,29 | 6. |
200m Lagen | Vogt, Lennard Vereinsrekord |
2002 | 02:14,23 | 2. |
200m Lagen | Wanitschke, Vincent | 2002 | 02:21,46 | 4. |
200m Lagen | Israel, Niclas | 2002 | 02:25,31 | 5. |
200m Lagen | Zarbock, Milan | 2002 | 02:48,89 | 9. |
200m Lagen | Schneider, Robin | 2001 u.ä | 02:17,15 | 2. |
200m Lagen | Blum, Max | 2001 u.ä | 02:27,22 | 3. |
200m Lagen | Grabert, Maximilian | 2001 u.ä | 02:31,46 | 4. |
200m Lagen | Hoffmann, Johann | 2001 u.ä | 02:35,91 | 5. |
6. Landespokal in Rostock 01.07.2018
Veröffentlicht in Ergebnisse